26167208 564302773908060 466268869382395884 n 300x300 - Young Blinkz (Alaga flows) Biography
Real Name : Tijani Emmanuel Demola
Stage Name : Young Blinkz
Age / Date of Birth : November 29th 1999
State of Origin : Lagos State
Place of Birth : Lagos State
Record Label : GG Entertainment
Young Blinkz BIOGRAPHY
Tijani Emmanuel Demola whose stage name Young Blinkz(Nigerian) is a rapper, singer and a song writer.
He was born on 29th November,1999 in Lagos State. He is a native of ikorodu, Lagos State.
He was brought into the music industry by B-MAJOR and started his music career in 2017 in a collabo with Roughy, beast and Abdul ola (Left & Right).
The rapper is signed to GG Entertainment and also the CEO of the record label…
[2jslideshow undefined]

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here